Skip to main content
Showing 25 - 48 of 94
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    • 28ft long
    • 4,714 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • Front Bedroom
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $19,185
    • Don't Pay: $36,868
    • Save: $17,683
    Payments From: $196 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  2. Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    • 22ft long
    • 3,219 lbs
    • Sleeps 7
    • Bunkhouse
    • Murphy Bed
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $19,585
    • Don't Pay: $40,682
    • Save: $21,097
    Payments From: $201 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  3. Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    • 30ft long
    • 4,853 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $19,885
    • Don't Pay: $37,210
    • Save: $17,325
    Payments From: $204 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  4. Stock #491764A
    Kokomo
    Previous Next
    Stock #491764A
    Kokomo
    • 26ft long
    • 5,268 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $19,985
    • Market Value: $24,995
    • Discount: $5,010
    Payments From: $205 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
  5. Previous Next
    • 29ft long
    • 4,818 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $19,995
    • Market Value: $24,995
    • Discount: $5,000
    Payments From: $205 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
  6. Previous Next
    • 33ft long
    • 7,258 lbs
    • Sleeps 10
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $20,585
    • Market Value: $26,995
    • Discount: $6,410
    Payments From: $211 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
  7. Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    • 24ft long
    • 4,199 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $20,785
    • Don't Pay: $37,403
    • Save: $16,618
    Payments From: $213 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  8. Previous Next
    • 34ft long
    • 6,210 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $20,995
    • Market Value: $23,995
    • Discount: $3,000
    Payments From: $215 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
  9. Previous Next
    • 28ft long
    • 5,760 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $21,395
    • Market Value: $24,995
    • Discount: $3,600
    Payments From: $219 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
  10. Virtual Tour
    Previous Next
    • 22ft long
    • 4,090 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $22,885
    • Don't Pay: $31,861
    • Save: $8,976
    Payments From: $191 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour
  11. Stock #076523
    Kokomo
    WARRANTY FOREVER!!!
    Virtual Tour Bunk Beds Warranty Forever
    Previous Next
    Stock #076523
    Kokomo
    WARRANTY FOREVER!!!
    • 23ft long
    • 4,404 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $22,985
    • Don't Pay: $37,659
    • Save: $14,674
    Payments From: $192 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
    Virtual Tour Bunk Beds Warranty Forever
  12. Lightweight Bunk Beds
    Previous Next
    • 24ft long
    • 4,155 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $23,555
    • Market Value: $29,995
    • Discount: $6,440
    Payments From: $215 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
    Lightweight Bunk Beds
Showing 25 - 48 of 94
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Travel trailers are some of the most popular styles of RV on the market because they have a low price point and they come in a wide variety of shapes and sizes to suit just about any type of vacation or any size of family that you might have. Whether you are looking for a small couples camper or a large luxury liner, we have travel trailers that will suit your needs perfectly! If this sounds like the kind of RV that you are in the market for, you can check out our complete inventory of travel trailers for sale in Kokomo, IN in the listing below. Or, if you have any questions, you can contact us today for all of the details. No matter what kind of RV you are in the market for, you can find some amazing options at Stellhorn RV and Camping Center, your top travel trailer dealer in Kokomo, IN.

Stellhorn RV and Camping Center is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @765-878-2267 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.